NOSSOS PRODUTOS

 

 

Miniaturas

Produtos 1 a 16 de 16

COTAR PART NUMBER DESCRIÇÃO
PRE-GBIC-T GBIC, Copper, 100m, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B35-10 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B53-10 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-SX GBIC, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-10 GBIC, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-40 GBIC, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-80 GBIC, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-120 GBIC, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B34-10 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B43-10 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B35-40 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B53-40 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B35-80 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-B53-80 GBIC, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-Cxx-80 GBIC, CWDM xxxx nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base
PRE-GBIC-Cxx-120 GBIC, CWDM xxxx nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base