NOSSOS PRODUTOS

 

 

Miniaturas

Produtos 1 a 157 de 157

COTAR PART NUMBER DESCRIÇÃO
PRE-SFP-Cxx-80 SFP, CWDM xxxxnm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FE-FX SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FE-FXN SFP, 1310nm, FX MMF 2km, 100M FE, NO DDM
PRE-SFP-100FE-10 SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FE-40 SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FE-80 SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEGE-FX SFP, 1310nm, 100Base-FX/1000Base-LX MMF 550m, 100M/1.25G, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEGE-10 SFP, 1310nm, 100Base-LX/1000Base-LX SMF 10km, 100M/1.25G, DDM
PRE-SFP-T SFP, 1000M, copper, 100m
PRE-SFP-TM SFP, 10/100/1000M multirate, copper, 100m
PRE-SFP-SX SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 220/500m, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-20 SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-40 SFP, 1310nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-80 SFP, 1550nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-120 SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-160 SFP, 1550nm, EZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-60 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-60 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 60km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-10 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-10 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-80 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-80 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-120 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, ZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-120 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-40 SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-120 SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-40 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EX SMF 40km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-80 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, ZX SMF 80km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-120 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EZX SMF 120km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-160 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, EZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP2G-SX SFP 2G FC, 850 nm, SX 300m MMF, 2Gb/s, DDM
PRE-SFP2G-10 SFP 2G FC, 1310 nm, LX 10km SMF, 2Gb/s, DDM
PRE-SFP3G-5 SFP. 1310nm, 5km SMF, 3.125G, DDM
PRE-SFP3G-20 SFP. 1310nm, 20km SMF, 3.125G, DDM
PRE-SFP3G-40 SFP. 1310nm, 40km SMF, 3.125G, DDM
PRE-SFP3G-80 SFP. 1550nm, 80km SMF, 3.125G, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC3-MM SFP, 1310nm, MM MMF 2km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC12-MM SFP, 1310nm, MM MMF 2km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC48-MM SFP, 1310nm, MM MMF 2km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC3-SR SFP, 1310nm, SR SMF 2km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC12-SR SFP, 1310nm, SR SMF 2km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC48-SR SFP, 1310nm, SR-1 SMF 2km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC3-15 SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC12-15 SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC48-15 SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC3-40 SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC12-40 SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC48-40 SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC3-80 SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC12-80 SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-OC48-80 SFP, 1550nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-MOC12-15 SFP, 1310nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-MOC12-40 SFP, 1310nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-MOC12-80 SFP, 1310nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multirate OC-3/OC-12, 155/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC3-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC3-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC12-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC12-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC3-60 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 60km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC3-60 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 60km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC3-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC3-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-1SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC12-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC12-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC12-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC12-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B34-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B43-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC3-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC3-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC3-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC48-40 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC3-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3/155M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC12-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC12-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC48-80 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-MOC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multi-rate, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-MOC48-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multi-rate, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-MOC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multi-rate, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-MOC12-15 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 15km, Multi-rate, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC12-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC12-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-15 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-40 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-80 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC3-120 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-15 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-40 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-80 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC12-120 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-15 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, IR-1 SMF 15km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-40 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-80 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-OC48-120 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-MOC48-40 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, Multi-rate OC-3/12/48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-MOC48-80 SFP, CWDM xxxx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/12/48, 155/622M/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC3-40 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC3-80 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC3-120 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-3 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC12-40 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC12-80 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC12-120 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-12 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC48-40 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-1 SMF 40km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC48-80 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-OC48-120 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 120km, OC-48 DDM
PRE-SFP-Dxx-MOC48-80 SFP, DWDM xxxx.xx nm, LR-2 SMF 80km, Multi-rate OC-3/12/48 155/622M/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-160 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, ZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-160 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-B35-OC48-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-B53-OC48-20 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, IR-1 SMF 20km, OC-48/2.5G, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEB35-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEB53-20 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, LX SMF 20km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-B45-OC12-120 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1490nm TX/1550nm RX, ZR SMF 120km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-B54-OC12-120 SFP, BiDi SONET/SDH WDM, 1550nm TX/1490nm RX, ZR SMF 120km, OC-12/622M, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-10 SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-20 SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, LX SMF 20km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-Cxx-160 SFP, CWDM 1xx0nm, EZX SMF 160km, 1000Base, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEB35-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 100M FE, DDM
PRE-SFP-100FEB53-40 SFP, BiDi WDM, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, EX SMF 40km, 100M FE, DDM