NOSSOS PRODUTOS

 

 

Miniaturas

Produtos 1 a 10 de 10

COTAR PART NUMBER DESCRIÇÃO
PRE-QSFP28-SR4 QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 100m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO
PRE-QSFP28-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, DDM, LC
PRE-QSFP28-ER4L QSFP28, 1310nm xWDM, ER4 Lite SMF, 30-40km, 100GBase, DDM, LC
PRE-QSFP28-4SFP28-AOCxxM QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Breakout Cable, 3-50m available
PRE-QSFP28-QSFP28-AOCxxM QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC cable, 3-50m distances available
PRE-QSFP28-eSR4 QSFP28, 850nm, SR4 MMF, 300m, 100GBase, DDM, MPO
PRE-QSFP28-PLR4L QSFP28, 1310nm, PLR4 Lite SMF, 2km, DDM, MPO/MPT
PRE-QSFP28-LR4L QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 Lite SMF, 4km, 100GBase, DDM, LC
PRE-QSFP28-CWDM4 QSFP28, 1310nm, CWDM4 SMF, 2km, 100GBase, DDM, LC
PRE-QSFP28M-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm, LR4 SMF, 10km, 100GBase, OTU4, DDM, LC